2019 TERM 1 – Term 3 SCHEDULE

MONDAY
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3
4:00PM – 4:45PM Preliminary 2 Tap (Mon) (TW) 4:00PM – 4:45PM TTB Modern Jazz (Mon) (TT) 3:15PM – 4:00PM Pre Ballet (Mon) (QY)
4:45PM – 5:30PM Preliminary 1 Tap (Mon) (TW) 4:45PM – 5:00PM Pre Modern Jazz (Mon) (TT)
5:30PM – 6:15PM Primary Ballet (Mon) (QY)
6:00PM – 7:00PM Intermediate Silver Tap (TW) 6:00PM – 7:00PM Grade 6 Modern Jazz (TT)
7:00PM – 8:00PM Intermediate Gold Tap (TW) 7:00PM – 8:00PM Grade 4 Modern Jazz (TT)
8:00PM – 9:00PM Intermediate Gold Bar Tap (TW) 8:00PM – 9:00PM Grade 5 Modern Jazz(TT)
TUESDAY
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3
3:15PM – 4:00PM Preliminary 1 Tap (Tue) (TW) 4:00PM – 4:45PM  TTB Modern Jazz (Tue) (TT)
4:45PM – 5:30PM Pre Ballet (Tue) (QY)
6:00PM – 7:00PM Advanced Gold Tap (TW) 6:00PM – 7:00PM Grade 7 Modern Jazz (TT)
7:00PM – 8:00PM Advanced Gold Bar Tap (TW) 7:00PM – 8:00PM Grade 7F Modern Jazz (TT)
WEDNESDAY
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3
5:00PM – 6:00PM Grade 3 Ballet (SG)
6:00PM – 7:00PM Grade 4 Ballet (SG)
7:00PM – 8:00PM Advanced Gold Star & Open Tap (TW) 7:00PM – 8:00PM Grade 5 Ballet (SG)
8:00PM – 9:00PM  Open Modern Jazz (TT) 8:00PM – 9:00PM Grade 6 Ballet (Male & Female) (SG)
THURSDAY
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3
5:30PM – 6:30PM Elementary Ballet (SG)
6:00PM – 7:00PM Open Contemporary (SH) 6:30PM – 8:00PM Intermediate Ballet (SG)
7:00PM – 8:00PM Level 3 Contemporary (SH) 8:00PM – 9:30PM Advanced Ballet (SG)
FRIDAY
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3
Studio Closed
SATURDAY
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3
9:00AM – 9:45AM Preliminary 1 Tap (Sat) (TW) 9:00 AM – 9:45AM Pre Modern Jazz (Sat) (TT) 9:00AM – 10:30AM Pre-Program 5yrs (Sat) (QY)
9:45AM – 10:30AM Preliminary 2 Tap (Sat) (TW) 9:45AM – 10:30AM TTB Modern Jazz (Sat) (TT) 10:30AM – 11:15AM Primary Ballet (Sat) (QY)
10:30AM – 11:30AM Elementary Bronze Tap (Level 3A) (TW) 10:30AM – 11:30AM Junior Modern Jazz (Level 3B) (TT) 11:15AM – 12:00PM Pre Ballet (Sat) (QY)
11:30AM – 12:30PM Elementary Bronze Tap (Level 3B) (TW) 11:30AM – 12:30PM Junior Modern Jazz (Level 3A) (TT)  12:00PM – 1:00PM Pre-Program 4yrs (Sat) (QY)
12:30PM – 1:30PM Grade 5 Ballet (SG)
1:30PM – 2:30PM Grade 6 (Female) (SG)
2:30PM – 3:00PM Grade 6 (Female Pointe) (SG)
3:00PM – 4:00PM Grade 6 (Male) (SG)
4:00PM – 5:00PM Intermediate Bronze Tap (TW) 4:00PM – 5:00PM Grade 1 Modern Jazz (TT)
5:00PM – 6:00PM Elementary Silver Tap (TW) 5:00PM – 6:00PM Grade 2 Modern Jazz (TT)
6:00PM – 7:00PM Elementary Gold Tap (TW) 6:00PM – 7:00PM Grade 3 Modern Jazz (TT)
SUNDAY
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3
9:00AM – 10:00AM Pre-Program 4yrs (Sun) (QY)
10:00AM – 11:30AM Pre-Program 5yrs (Sun) (QY)
11:30AM – 12:30PM Grade 2 Ballet (QY)
12:00PM – 1:00PM Level 1 Contemporary (SH) 12:30PM – 1:30PM Grade 3 Ballet (SG)
1:00PM – 2:00PM Level 2 Contemporary (SH) 1:30PM – 2:30PM Grade 4 Ballet (SG) 1:00PM – 2:00PM Grade 1 Ballet (Level 3A) (QY)
2:00PM – 3:00PM Foundation Level Contemporary (SH) 2:30PM – 4:00PM Elementary Ballet (SG) 2:00PM – 3:00PM Grade 1 Ballet (Level 3B) (QY)
3:00PM – 4:00PM Level 4 Contemporary (SH) 4:00PM – 5:30PM Intermediate Ballet (SG) 3:00PM – 4:00PM Junior Group Vocal Class 6-9yrs (DT)
5:30PM – 7:00PM Advanced Ballet (SG) 4:00PM – 5:00PM Intermediate Group Vocal Class 10yrs+ (DT)