2017 TERM 4 SCHEDULE

MONDAY
Studio 1 – Ms Tiffany Wrightson Studio 2 – Ms Wu Qian Yi
330pm – 430pm Pre-Program 4yrs (A)
430pm – 530pm Grade 4 Modern Jazz 430pm – 600pm Pre-Program 5 yrs (A)
530pm – 630pm Intermediate Bronze Tap (2)
630pm – 730pm Grade 5 Modern Jazz
730pm – 830pm Intermediate Silver Tap
TUESDAY
Studio 1 – Ms Tiffany Wrightson Studio 2 – Ms Natalie Clarke
400pm – 530pm *Intermediate Ballet
530pm – 700pm *Sub Elementary Major Ballet
630-730pm Grade 6 Modern Jazz (TPA Exam: 2016 G5) 700pm – 830pm *Elementary Major Ballet
730-830pm Intermediate Gold Tap
WEDNESDAY
Studio 1 – Ms Tiffany Wrightson Studio 2 – Ms Natalie Clarke
930am – 1100am TTA/Pre1Tap/PreBallet Exam Coaching (1)
330pm – 500pm TTA/Pre1Tap/PreBallet Exam Coaching (2) 330pm – 430pm Grade 1 Ballet Exam Coaching 
500pm – 630pm  TTA/Pre1Tap/PreBallet Exam Coaching (3) 430pm – 530pm Grade 2 Ballet Exam Coaching
630pm – 730pm Grade 6 Modern Jazz (G6 Exam: 2016 G6) 530pm – 630pm Grade 3 Ballet
730pm – 830pm Intermediate Gold Bar Tap 630pm – 730pm Grade 4 Foundation Ballet
730pm – 830pm Grade 4 Ballet (Girls)
THURSDAY
Studio 1 – Ms Tiffany Wrightson Studio 2 –  Ms Lizzie Massey / Ms Natalie Clarke
315pm – 400pm Preliminary 1 Tap (A)
400pm – 445pm Theatrical A Jazz (A) (LM)
430pm – 530pm Advanced Gold Star Tap 445pm – 530pm Pre Ballet (A) (LM)
530pm – 630pm Advanced Gold Tap 530pm – 630pm G4 Ballet (Boys) (NC)
630pm – 730pm Advanced Gold Bar Tap 630pm – 730pm Grade 6 Ballet (NC)
730pm – 830pm Grade 7 Modern Jazz 730pm – 830pm Open Jazz (TBC)
830pm – 930pm Open Tap (TBC)
FRIDAY
Studio 1  Studio 2 
Studio Closed
SATURDAY
Studio 1 – Ms Tiffany Wrightson Studio 2 – Ms Lizzie Massey / Ms Natalie Clarke
900am – 945am Preliminary 1 Tap (B) 900am – 945am Pre Modern Jazz (LM)
945am – 1030am Preliminary 2 Tap 945am – 1030am Theatrical A Jazz (B) (LM)
1030am – 1130am Junior Modern Jazz 1030am – 1115am Pre Ballet (B) (LM)
1130am – 1230pm Elementary Bronze Tap 1115am – 1200pm Primary Ballet (LM)
1200pm – 100pm Grade 3 Ballet (NC)
100pm – 200pm Grade 1 Modern Jazz 100pm – 200pm Grade 4 Ballet (Girls) (NC)
200pm – 300pm Elementary Silver Tap  200pm – 300pm Grade 4 Ballet (Boys) (NC)
300pm – 400pm Grade 2 Modern Jazz  300pm – 400pm Grade 6 Ballet (NC)
400pm – 500pm Elementary Gold Tap 400pm – 530pm Sub Elementary Major Ballet (NC)
500pm – 600pm Grade 3 Modern Jazz 530pm – 700pm Elementary Major Ballet (NC)
600pm – 700pm Intermediate Bronze Tap (1)
SUNDAY
Studio 1 – Ms Tiffany Wrightson Studio 2 – Ms Wu Qianyi / Ms Lizzie Massey / Ms Natalie Clarke
900am – 945am Junior Jazz Exam Coaching 900am – 1000am Pre Program 4 (B) (WQ)
945am – 1030am Elementary Bronze Tap Exam Coaching 1000am – 1130am Pre Program 5 (B)(WQ)
1030am – 1115am Preliminary 2 Tap Exam Coaching
1115am – 1200pm Pre Modern Jazz Exam Coaching (LM)
1200pm – 100pm *Foundation Level Contemporary 1230pm – 130pm Primary Ballet Exam Coaching (NC)
100pm – 200pm *Level 1 Contemporary 130pm – 230pm Grade 4 Foundation Ballet (NC)
200pm – 300pm *Level 2 Contemporary 230pm – 330pm Grade 1 Ballet (NC)
300pm – 400pm *Level 4 Contemporary 330pm – 430pm Grade 2 Ballet (NC)
400pm – 445pm Grade 2 Jazz Exam Coaching  430pm – 600pm Intermediate Major Ballet (NC)
445pm – 530pm Elementary Gold Tap Exam Coaching
530pm – 615pm Grade 1 Jazz Exam Coaching
615pm – 700pm Elementary Silver Tap Exam Coaching
SUNDAY
Studio 3 – Ms Wu Qianyi
1130am – 1230pm Major Ballet Body Conditioning (Sub Elementary, Elementary, Intermediate)
100pm – 200pm Higher Grade Ballet Body Conditioning (Grade 4, Grade 5, Grade 6)