loader image
Classes

2023 Class Schedule

Class Terms
  • Term 1 - Term 3
  • Term 4 with Exam Coaching
MONDAY
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
2.00 – 2.30pm Competition Coaching TW1
2.30 – 3.00pm Competition Coaching TW2
3.00 – 3.30pm Competition Coaching TW3 3.30 – 4.00pm Competition Coaching YW1 3.00 – 3.30pm Competition Coaching JL1
4.00 – 4.30pm Competition Coaching TW5 4.00 – 4.30pm Competition Coaching YW2 4.00 – 4.30pm Competition Coaching JL3
4.30 – 5.30pm Intermediate Bronze Tap A TW 4.30 – 5.30pm Foundation Level Contemporary YW 4.30 – 5.00pm Competition Coaching JL4
5.00 – 5.30pm Competition Coaching JL5
5.30 – 6.30pm Intermediate Bronze Tap B TW 5.30 – 6.30pm Grade 3 Jazz A TT 5.30 – 6.30pm Grade 4 Jazz YW 5.30 – 6.00pm Competition Coaching JL6
6.00 – 6.30pm Competition Coaching JL7
6.30 – 7.30pm Intermediate Silver Tap TW 6.30 – 7.30pm Grade 3 Jazz B TT 6.30 – 7.30pm Grade 5 Jazz YW 6.30 – 7.00pm CBP Small Group Coaching FE1
7.00 – 7.30pm CBP Small Group Coaching FE2
7.30 – 8.30pm Intermediate Gold Tap TW 7.30 – 8.30pm Open Jazz YW 7.30 – 8.00pm CBP Small Group Coaching FE3
8.00 – 8.30pm CBP Small Group Coaching FE4
8.30 – 9.30pm Open Tap TW 8.30 – 9.00pm Competition Coaching YW3 8.30 – 9.00pm CBP Small Group Coaching FE5
9.00 – 9.30pm Competition Coaching YW4
TUESDAY
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
2.00- 2.30pm Competition Coaching TW6
2.30 – 3.00pm Competition Coaching TW7
3.00 – 3.30pm Competition Coaching TW8
3.30 – 4.00pm Competition Coaching TW9
4.00 – 4.30pm Competition Coaching TW10
4.30 – 5.10pm Level 1C Tap TW 4.30 – 5.10pm Level 2B Jazz TT
5.10 – 5.50pm Level 1C Jazz TT 4.30 – 5.00pm Competition Coaching SH1 5.10 – 5.50pm Level 2B Ballet FE 5.15 – 5.45pm Competition Coaching TW11
5.00 – 5.30pm Competition Coaching SH2
5.50 – 6.30pm Level 1C Ballet FE 5.30 – 6.00pm Competition Coaching SH3 5.50 – 6.30pm Level 2B Tap TW
6.00 – 6.30pm Competition Coaching SH4
6.30 – 7.00pm Competition Coaching TW12 6.30 – 7.00pm Competition Coaching SH5 6.30 – 7.30pm Level 3 Contemporary YW 6.30 – 7.00pm GBP Small Group Coaching FE 6
7.00 – 7.30pm Competition Coaching TW13 7.00 – 7.30pm Competition Coaching SH6 7.00 – 7.30pm GBP Small Group Coaching FE7
7.30 – 8.30pm Grade 6 Tap TW 7.30 – 8.00pm Competition Coaching SH7 7.30 – 8.30pm Grade 7 Jazz YW 7.30 – 8.00pm GBP Small Group Coaching FE8
8.00 – 8.30pm Competition Coaching SH8 8.00 – 8.30pm GBP Small Group Coaching FE9
8.30 – 9.30pm Grade 7 Tap TW 8.30 – 9.30pm Grade 6 Jazz YW 8.30 – 9.00pm GBP Small Group Coaching FE10

 

WEDNESDAY
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
2.00 – 2.30pm Competition Coaching TW14 2.00 – 2.30pm Competition Coaching SG1
2.30 – 3.00pm Competition Coaching TW15 2.30 – 3.00pm Competition Coaching SG2 2.15 – 3.00pm Private/Semi-Private Vocal Coaching DT1
3.00 – 3.30pm Competition Coaching TW16 3.00 -3.30pm Competition Coaching SG3 3.00 – 3.45pm Private/Semi-Private Vocal Coaching DT2
3.30 – 4.30pm 8U Competition Group: Lyrical TW 3.30 – 4.00pm Competition Coaching TW5 3.30 – 4.00pm Competition Coaching SG4 3.45 – 4.30pm Private/Semi-Private Vocal Coaching DT3
4.00 – 4.30pm Competition Coaching YW6 4.00 – 4.30pm Competition Coaching SG5 4.30 – 5.15pm Private/Semi-Private Vocal Coaching DT4
4.30 – 5.30pm 8U Competition Group: S&D TW 4.30 – 5.00pm Competition Coaching YW7 4.30 – 5.00pm Competition Coaching SG6 5.15 – 6.00pm Private/Semi-Private Vocal Coaching DT5
5.00 – 5.30pm Competition Coaching YW8 5.00 – 5.30pm Competition Coaching SG7 6.00 – 6.45pm Private/Semi-Private Vocal Coaching DT6
5.30 – 6.00pm Competition Coaching TW17 5.30 – 6.00pm Competition Coaching YW9 5.30 – 6.30pm CSTD Grade 3 Ballet A + B (1) SG 6.45 – 7.30pm Private/Semi-Private Vocal Coaching DT7
6.00 – 6.30pm Competition Coaching TW18 6.00 – 6.30pm Competition Coaching YW10 7.30 – 8.00pm Competition Coaching JL8
6.30 – 7.00pm Competition Coaching TW19 6.30 – 7.00pm Competition Coaching YW11 6.30 – 7.30pm RAD Grade 4 Ballet B (1) SG 8.00 – 8.30pm Competition Coaching JL9
7.00 – 7.30pm Competition Coaching TW20 7.00 -7.30pm Competition Coaching YW12 8.30 – 9.00pm Competition Coaching JL10
7.30 – 8.30pm Grade 8 Tap TW 7.30 – 8.30pm Grade 9 Jazz YW 7.30 – 8.30pm RAD Grade 4 Ballet A (1) SG 9.00 – 9.30pm Competition Coaching JL11
8.30 – 9.30pm Grade 9 Tap TW 8.30 – 9.30pm Grade 8 Jazz YW 8.30 – 9.30pm RAD Grade 5 Ballet (1) SG
THURSDAY
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
2.00 – 2.30pm Competition Coaching TW21 2.00 – 2.30pm Competition Coaching SG8
2.30 – 3.00pm Competition Coaching TW22 2.30 – 3.00pm Competition Coaching SG9 2.15 – 3.00pm Private/Semi-Private Vocal Coaching DT8
3.00 – 3.30pm Competition Coaching TW23 3.00 – 3.30pm Competition Coaching SG10 3.00 – 3.45pm Private/Semi-Private Vocal Coaching DT9
3.30 – 4.30pm 6U Competition Group: Jazz TW 3.30 – 4.00pm Competition Coaching SH9 3.30 – 4.00pm Competition Coaching SG11 3.45 – 4.30pm Private/Semi-Private Vocal Coaching DT10
4.00 – 4.30pm Competition Coaching SH10 4.00 – 4.30pm Competition Coaching SG12 4.30 – 5.15pm Private/Semi-Private Vocal Coaching DT11
4.30 – 5.30pm 10U Competition Group: S&D TW 4.30 – 5.00pm Competition Coaching SG11 4.30 – 5.00pm Competition Coaching SG13 5.15 – 6.00pm Private/Semi-Private Vocal Coaching DT12
5.00 – 5.30pm Competition Coaching SG12 5.00 – 5.30pm Competition Coaching SG14 6.00 – 6.45pm Private/Semi-Private Vocal Coaching DT13
5.30 – 6.00pm Competition Coaching TW24 5.30 – 6.00pm Competition Coaching SG13 5.30 – 6.30pm 10U Competition Group: Ballet SG 6.45 – 7.30pm Private/Semi-Private Vocal Coaching DT14
6.00 – 6.30pm Competition Coaching TW25 6.00 – 6.30pm Competition Coaching SG14
6.30 – 7.00pm Competition Coaching TW26 6.30 – 7.30pm 12U Competition Group: Lyrical SH 6.30 – 7.30pm RAD Advanced Foundation Ballet (1) SG
7.00 – 7.30pm Competition Coaching TW27
7.30 – 8.30pm 12 U Competition Group: Tap TW 7.30 – 8.00pm Competition Coaching SG15 7.30 – 8.30pm RAD Adv F + RAD Adv 1 + Open Ballet Pointe Class SG
8.00 – 8.30pm Competition Coaching SG16
8.30 – 9.00pm Competition Coaching TW28 8.30 – 9.00pm RAD Advanced 1 Ballet + Open Ballet (1) SG
9.00 – 9.30pm Competition Coaching TW29
FRIDAY
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
2.00 – 2.30pm Competition Coaching TW30 2.00 – 2.30pm Competition Coaching SG15
2.30 – 3.00pm Competition Coaching TW31 2.30 – 3.00pm Competition Coaching SG16
3.00 – 3.30pm Competition Coaching TW32 3.00 – 3.30pm Competition Coaching SG17
3.30 – 4.00pm Competition Coaching TW33 3.30 – 4.00pm Competition Coaching YW13 3.30 – 4.00pm Competition Coaching SG18
4.00 – 4.30pm Competition Coaching TW34 4.00 – 4.30pm Competition Coaching YW14 4.00 – 4.30pm Competition Coaching SG19
4.30 – 5.00pm Competition Coaching TW35 4.30 – 5.00pm Competition Coaching YW15 4.30 – 5.00pm Competition Coaching SG20
5.00 – 5.30pm Competition Coaching TW36 5.00 – 5.30pm Competition Coaching YW16 5.00 – 5.30pm Competition Coaching SG21 4.30 – 5.30pm Level 1 Acrobatic Arts ST
5.30 – 6.00m Competition Coaching TW37 5.30 – 6.30pm Level 1 Contemporary YW 5.30 – 6.00pm Competition Coaching SG22
6.00 – 6.30pm Competition Coaching TW38 6.00 – 6.30pm Competition Coaching SG23 5.30 – 6.30pm Level 2 Acrobatic Arts ST
6.30 – 7.00pm Competition Coaching YW17 6.30 – 7.30pm RAD Intermediate Foundation Ballet (1) SG 6.30 – 7.30pm Level 3 Acrobatic Arts ST
7.00 – 8.00pm Level 2 Contemporary YW 7.30 – 8.00pm RAD Intermediate Foundation Ballet Pointe Class SG 7.30 – 8.00pm Competition Coaching ST1
8.00 – 8.30pm Competition Coaching YW18 8.00 – 8.30pm Competition Coaching ST2
8.30 – 9.00pm Competition Coaching YW19 8.00 – 9.00pm RAD Intermediate Ballet (1) SG 8.30 – 9.00pm Competition Coaching ST3
9.00 – 9.30pm Competition Coaching YW20 9.00 – 9.30pm RAD Intermediate Ballet Pointe Class SG 9.00 – 9.30pm Competition Coaching ST4
SATURDAY
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
9.00 – 9.40pm Level 1 Tap A TW 9.00 – 9.40am Level 1 Ballet B FE 9.00 – 9.40am Level 2 Jazz A TT
9.40 – 10.20am Level 1 Jazz A TT 9.40 – 10.20am Level 1 Tap B TW 9.00 – 10.00am RAD Grade 4 Ballet A (2) SG 9.40 – 10.20am Level 2 Ballet A FE
10.20 – 11.00am Level 1 Ballet A FE 10.20 – 11.00am Level 1 Jazz B TT 10.00 – 11.00am RAD Grade 4 Ballet B (2) SG 10.20 – 11.00am Level 2 Tap A TW
11.00 – 12.00am Elementary Bronze Tap A TW 11.00 – 12.00am Grade 1 Jazz A TT 11.00 – 12.00am CSTD Grade 1 Ballet B SG 11.00 – 11.30am CBP Small Group Coaching FE11
11.30 – 12.00pm CBP Small Group Coaching FE12
12.00 – 1.00pm Elementary Bronze Tap B TW 12.00 – 1.00pm Junior Jazz A TT 12.00 – 1.00pm CSTD Grade 2 Ballet A SG 12.00 – 12.30pm CBP Small Group Coaching FE13
12.30 – 1.00pm CBP Small Group Coaching FE14
1.30 – 2.30pm Elementary Silver Tap A TW 1.20 – 2.30pm Junior Jazz B TT 1.30 – 2.30pm CSTD Grade 1 Ballet A SG 1.30 – 2.30pm Level 4 Acrobatic Arts TBC
2.30 – 3.30pm Elementary Silver Tap B TW 2.30 – 3.30pm Grade 2 Jazz A TT 2.30 – 3.30pm CSTD Grade 3 Ballet B (2) SG 2.30 – 3.30pm Level 6 Acrobatic Arts TBC
3.30 – 4.30pm Elementary Gold Tap A TW 3.30- 4.30pm Grade 2 Jazz B TT 3.30 – 4.30pm CSTD Grade 2 Ballet B SG 3.30 – 4.00pm Competition Coaching FY1
4.00 – 4.30pm Competition Coaching FY2
4.30 – 5.30pm Elementary Gold Tap B TW 4.30 – 5.30pm Grade 1 Jazz B TT 4.30 – 5.00pm CSTD Grade 2 Ballet A (2) SG 4.30 – 5.00pm Competition Coaching FY3
5.00 – 5.30pm Competition Coaching JN1
5.30 – 7.00pm Triple Threat Musical Theatre Program TW 5.30 – 6.00pm Competition Coaching TT1 5.30 – 6.00pm Competition Coaching SG24 5.30 – 6.00pm Competition Coaching JN2
6.00 – 6.30pm Competition Coaching TT2 6.00 – 6.30pm Competition Coaching SG25
6.30 – 7.00pm Competition Coaching TT3 6.30 – 7.00pm Competition Coaching SG26
SUNDAY
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
9.00 – 9.30am Competition Coaching ST5 9.00 – 10.30am Competitive Technical Training: 6-8yrs YW 9.00 – 10.30am Junior Competitive Ballet Program SG 9.00 – 9.30am Competition Coaching TT4
9.30 – 10.00am Competition Coaching ST6 9.30 – 10.00am Competition Coaching TT5
10.00 – 10.30am Competition Coaching ST7
10.30 – 11.00am Competition Coaching ST8 10.30 – 12.00pm Competitive Technical Training: 9yrs YW 10.30 – 12.00pm Intermediate Competitive Ballet Prohram SG 10.00 – 11.00am Pre-Program 4yrs A TT
11.00 – 11.30am Competition Coaching ST9 11.00 – 12.30pm Pre-Program 5yrs A TT
11.30 – 12.00pm Competition Coaching ST10
12.00 – 12.30pm Competition Coaching ST11 12.00 – 1.00pm Competitive Technical Training: 14-15yrs YW 12.00 – 1.00pm RAD Grade 5 Ballet (2) SG 12.30 – 1.00pm Competition Coaching TT6
12.30 – 1.00pm Competition Coaching ST12
1.00 – 1.30pm Competition Coaching EL1
1.30 – 2.00pm Competition Coaching EL2 1.30 – 3.00pm Competitive Technical Training: 12-13yrs YW 1.30 – 3.00pm RAD Intermediate Ballet (2) SG 1.30 – 2.30pm Pre-Program 4yrs B TT
2.00 – 2.30pm Competition Coaching EL3
2.30 – 3.00pm Competition Coaching EL4 2.30 – 4.00pm Pre-Program 5yrs B TT
3.00 – 3.30pm Competition Coaching EL5 3.00 – 4.30pm Competitive Technical Training: 10-11yrs YW 3.00 – 4.30pm RAD Intermediate Foundation Ballet (2) SG
3.30 – 4.00pm Competition Coaching EL6
4.00 – 4.30pm Competition Coaching EV1 4.00 – 4.30pm Competition Coaching TT7
4.30 – 5.00pm Competition Coaching EV2 4.30 – 5.30pm Level 4 + Level 5 Contemporary YW 4.30 – 6.00pm RAD Advanced Foundation Ballet (2) SG 4.30 – 5.00pm Competition Coaching TT8
5.00 – 5.30pm Competition Coaching EV3 5.00 – 5.30pm Competition Coaching TT9
5.30 – 6.30pm Competitive Technical Training: 16yrs+ YW 6.00 – 6.30pm Competition Coaching SG27
6.30 – 7.30pm Open Contemporary YW 6.30 – 8.00pm RAD Advanced 1 Ballet (2) SG
Teacher Key
TW Ms Tiffany Wrightson
SG Ms Shanti Gomes
YW Ms Yang Weicheng
SH Ms Shermaine Heng
DT Mr Dwayne Tan
FE Ms Felicia Er
EL Ms Emma Lim
JL Ms Jennifer Lee
ST Ms Sarah Tan Kiat Teng
TT Ms Taesha Tan Emma Lim
EV Ms Evie Lim
FY Ms Foo Yu Han
JN Mr Jarrel Ng
 
 

Updated 29 December 2022

Monday
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
2.30 – 4.30pm Level 1B Exam Coaching TW
4.30 – 5.30pm Intermediate Bronze Tap A TW 4.30 – 5.30pm Foundation Level Contemporary YW
5.30 – 6.30pm Intermediate Bronze Tap B TW 5.30 – 6.30PM Grade 3 Jazz A TT 5.30 – 6.30pm Grade 4 Jazz YW 6.00 – 6.30pm CBP Small Group Coaching FE1
6.30 – 7.30pm Intermediate Silver Tap TW 6.30 – 7.30pm Grade 3 Jazz B TT 6.30 – 8.00pm Grade 5 (Extended Exam Coaching) YW 6.30 – 7.00pm CBP Small Group Coaching FE2
7.30 – 8.30pm Open Jazz TBC 7.00 – 7.30pm CBP Small Group Coaching FE3
8.00 – 9.30pm Intermediate Gold Tap (Extended Exam Coaching) YW 8.30 – 9.30pm Open Tap TBC 7.30 – 8.00pm CBP Small Group Coaching FE4
            8.00 – 8.30pm CBP Small Group Coaching FE5
Tuesday
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
4.30 – 5.10pm Level 1 Tap TW 4.30 – 5.10pm Level 2 Jazz TT
5.10 – 5.50pm Level 1 Jazz TT 5.10 – 5.50pm Level 2 Ballet FE
5.50 – 6.30pm Level 1 Ballet FE 5.50 – 6.30pm Level Contemporary YW 5.50 – 6.30pm Level 2 Tap TW
6.30 – 8.00pm Grade 6 Tap (Extended Exam Coaching) TW 6.30 – 8.00pm Grade 7 Jazz (Extended Exam Coaching) YW 6.30 – 7.00pm CBP Small Group Coaching FE6
7.00 – 7.30pm CBP Small Group Coaching FE7
7.30 – 8.00pm CBP Small Group Coaching FE8
8.00 – 9.30pm Grade 7 Tap (Extended Exam Coaching) TW 8.00 – 9.30pm Grade 6 Jazz (Extended Exam Coaching) YW 8.00 – 8.30pm CBP Small Group Coaching FE9
8.30 – 9.00pm CBP Small Group Coaching FE10
Wednesday
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
2.30 – 4.30pm Level 1 A Exam Coaching TW 2.15 – 3.00pm Private/Semi-Private Vocal Coaching DT1
3.00 – 3.45pm Private/Semi-Private Vocal Coaching DT2
3.45 – 4.30pm Private/Semi-Private Vocal Coaching DT3
4.30 – 5.15pm Private/Semi-Private Vocal Coaching DT4
4.30 – 6.30pm Level 2A Exam Coaching TW 430 – 5.30pm CSTD Grade 3 Ballet B (1) SG 5.15 – 6.00pm Private/Semi-Private Vocal Coaching DT5
5.30 – 6.30pm CSTD Grade 3 Ballet A (1) SG 6.00 – 6.45pm Private/Semi-Private Vocal Coaching DT6
6.30 – 8.00pm Grade 8 Tap (Extended Exam Coaching) TW 6.30 – 8.00pm Grade 9 Jazz (Extended Exam Coaching) YW 6.30 – 7.30pm RAD Grade 4 Ballet B (1) SG 6.45 – 7.30pm Private/Semi-Private Vocal Coaching DT7
8.00 – 9.30pm Grade 9 Tap (Extended Exam Coaching) TW 8.00 – 9.30pm Grade 8 Jazz (Extended Exam Coaching) YW 7.30 – 8.30pm RAD Grade 4 Ballet A (1) SG
8.30 – 9.30pm RAD Grade 5 Ballet (1) SG
Thursday
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
3.00 – 5.00pm Level 2B Exam Coaching TW 2.15 – 3.00pm Private/Semi-Private Vocal Coaching DT8
3.00 – 3.45pm Private/Semi-Private Vocal Coaching DT9
3.45 – 4.30pm Private/Semi-Private Vocal Coaching DT10
5.00 – 7.00pm Level 1C Exam Coaching TW 4.30 – 5.30pm CSTD Grade 1 Ballet B Exam Coaching SG 4.30 – 5.15pm Private/Semi-Private Vocal Coaching DT11
5.15 – 6.00pm Private/Semi-Private Vocal Coaching DT12
5.30 – 6.30pm CSTD Grade 2 Ballet B Exam Coaching SG 6.00 – 6.45pm Private/Semi-Private Vocal Coaching DT13
6.30 – 8.00pm RAD Advanced Foundation Ballet (1) SG 6.45 – 7.30pm Private/Semi-Private Vocal Coaching DT14
8.00 – 9.30pm RAD Advanced Ballet (1) SG
Friday
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
4..30 – 5.30pm CSTD Grade 2 Ballet A Exam Coaching SG 4.30 – 5.30pm Level 1 Acrobatic Arts ST
5.30 -6.30pm Level 1 Contemporary YW 5.30 – 6.30 pm CSTD Grade 1 Ballet A Exam Coaching SG 5.30 – 6.30pm Level 2 Acrobatic Arts ST
6.30 – 7.30pm Level 2 Contemporary YW 6.30 – 8.00pm RAD Intermediate Foundation Ballet (1) SG 6.30 – 7.30pm Level 3Acrobatic Arts ST
7.30 – 8.30pm Level 5 Contemporary YW
8.00 – 9.30pm RAD Intermediate Ballet (1) SG
Saturday
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
9.00 – 9.40am Level 1 Tap A TW 9.00 – 9.40am Level 1 Ballet B FE 9.00 – 9.40am Level 2 Jazz A TT
9.40 – 10.20am Level 1 Jazz A TT 9.40 – 10.20am Level 1 Tap B TW 9.00 – 10.00am RAD Grade 4 Ballet A (2) SG 9.40 – 10.20am Level 2 Ballet A FE
10.20 – 11.00am Level 1 Ballet A FE 10.20 – 11.00am Level 1 Jazz B TT 10.00 – 11.00am RAD Grade 4 Ballet B (2) SG 10.20 – 11.00am Level 2 Tap A TW
11.00 – 12.00pm Elementary Bronze Tap A TW 11.00 – 12.00am Grade 1 Jazz A TT 11.00 – 12.00am CSTD Grade 1 Ballet B SG 11.00 – 11.30am CBP Small Group Coaching FE11
11.30 – 12.00pm CBP Small Group Coaching FE12
12.00 – 1.00pm Elementary Bronze Tap B TW 12.00 – 1.00pm Junior Jazz A TT 12.00 – 1.00pm CSTD Grade 2 Ballet A SG 12.00 – 12.30pm CBP Small Group Coaching FE13
12.30 – 1.00pm CBP Small Group Coaching FE14
1.30 – 2.30pm Elementary Silver Tap A TW 1.30 – 2.30pm Junior Jazz B TT 1.30 – 2.30pm CSTD Grade 1 Ballet A SG 1.30 – 2.30pm Level 4 Acrobatic Arts TBC
2.30 – 3.30pm Elementary Silver Tap B TW 2.30 – 3.30pm Grade 2 Jazz A TT 2.30 – 3.30pm CSTD Grade 3 Ballet B (2) SG 2.30 – 3.30pm Level 6 Acrobatic Arts TBC
3.30 – 4.30pm Elementary Gold Tap A TW 3.30 – 4.30pm Grade 2 Jazz B TT 3.30 – 4.30pm CSTD Grade 2 Ballet B SG
4.30 – 5.30pm Elementary Gold Tap B TW 4.30 – 5.30pm Grade 1 Jazz B TT 4.30 – 5.30pm CSTD Grade 3 Ballet A (2) SG
5.30 – 7.00pm Triple Threat Musical Theatre Program TW 5.30 – 7.00pm Open Ballet SG
Sunday
Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3 Studio 4
9.00 – 10.30am Competitive Technical Training 6-8yrs YW 9.00 – 10.30pm Junior Competitive Ballet Program SG
10.00 – 11.00am Pre-Program 4yrs A TT 10.30 – 12.00pm Competitive Technical Training 9yrs YW 10.30 – 12.00pm Intermediate Competitive Ballet Program SG
11.00 – 12.30am Pre-Program 5 yrs A TT 12.00 – 1.00pm Competitive Technical Training 14-15yrs YW 12.00 – 1.00pm RAD Grade 5 Ballet (2) SG /td>
1.30 – 2.30pm Pre Program 4yrs B TT 1.30 – 3.00pm Competitive Technical Training 12-13yrs YW 1.30 – 3.00pm RAD Intermediate Ballet (2) SG
2.30 – 4.00pm Pre Program 5yrs B TT 3.00 – 4.30pm Competitive Technical Training 10-11yrs YW 3.00 – 4.30pm RAD Intermediate Foundation Ballet (2) SG
4.30 – 5.30pm Level 4 Contemporary YW 4.30 – 6.00pm RAD Advanced Foundation Ballet (2) SG
5.00 – 6.30pm Competitive Technical Training 16yrs+ YW
6.30 – 7.30pm Open Contemporary YW 6.30 – 8.00pm RAD Advanced 1 Ballet (2) SG
Refers to a time change from T1-3
Teacher Key
TW Ms Tiffany Wrightson
SG Ms Shanti Gomes
YW Mr Yang Weicheng
SH Ms Shermaine Heng
DT Mr Dwayne Tan
FE Ms Felicia Er
EL Ms Emma Lim
JL Ms Jennifer Lee
ST Ms Sarah Tan Kiat Teng
TT Ms Taesha Tan

Updated 29 December 2022